Liste der Schützenkönige

1836     Franz Resling

1851     Friedrich W. Wirth, Börlinghausen

1852     Wilhelm Schneppendahl, Gervershagen

1881     Friedrich W. Wirth, Börlinghausen

1882     August Hardt, Obernhagen

1883     Karl Schiering, Marienheide

1884     Fest wegen Hagelschlag ausgefallen

1885     August Kühnholz, Schemmen

1886     Fritz Trommershausen, Rodt

1887     Albert Höhn, Kotthausen

1888     Wilhelm Düsberg, Obernhagen

1889     Karl Schiering, Marienheide

1890     Otto Wirth, Plettenberg

1891     Friedrich Wirth, Kotthauserhöhe

1892     Johann Linden, Gummersbach

1893     Wilhelm Hausmann, Unnenberg

1894     Otto Specht, Müllenbach

1895     Wilhelm Schmale, Unnenberg

1896     Gustav Paffenhöver, Kalsbach

1897     Albert Trommershausen, Marienheide

1898     Karl Wirth, Müllenbach

1899     Fritz Trommershausen jr., Rodt

1900     Luis Kölsche , Marienheide

1901     Ludolf Kölsche, Müllenbach

1902     Otto Bremer , Gummersbach

1903     Luis Kölsche, Marienheide

1904     Karl Specht, Müllenbach

1905     Wilhelm Heinz, Dannenberg

1906     Adolf Hausmann, Unnenberg

1907     Walter Moos , Rodt

1908     Friedrich Wirth, Kotthauserhöhe

1909     Luis Kölsche , Marienheide

1910     Albert Trommershausen, Marienheide

1911     Otto Bohne, Dannenberg

1912     Gustav Braunschweig, Windhagen

1913     Daniel Hesse, Stülinghausen

1914     Karl Brach, Müllenbach

1920     Karl Viesteg, Börlinghausen

1921     Eugen Bisterfeld, Kalsbach

1922     Willi Höller, Kalsbach

1923     Fritz Degenhard, Müllenbach

1924     Johann Zils, Müllenbach

1925     Richard Schorre, Müllenbach

1926     Heinrich Hollweg, Obernhagen

1927     Wilhelm Schmale, Unnenberg

1928     Albert Althaus, Däinghausen

1929     Erich Lukas, Obernhagen

1930     Ernst Schoppmann, Müllenbach

1931     Heinrich Rech, Müllenbach

1932     August Hardt, Obernhagen

1933     Paul Trommershausen, Marienheide

1934     Paul Monego, Müllenbach

1935     Willi Weschenbach, Börlinghausen

1936     Dr. Samuel Bihlmeyer, Marienheide

1937     Walter Vesper, Müllenbach

1938     Alex Müller, Windhagen

1939     Erich Schmidt, Müllenbach

1949     Willi Herrmann, Müllenbach

1950     Anton Heers, Gummersbach

1951     Paul Lemmer, Unnenberg

1952     Willi Lusebrink, Börlinghausen

1953     Karl Berges, Dannenberg

1954     Hans Röttger, Späinghausen

1955     Karl Schäfer, Gummersbach

1956     Johann Zils, Müllenbach

1957     August Isenburg, Kalsbach

1958     Adolf Paffenhöfer, Kalsbach

1959     Hans Schenk, Müllenbach

1960     Karl Berges, Dannenberg

1961     Emil Wernscheid, Müllenbach

1962     Heinz Lukas, Siepen

1963     Willi Wernscheid, Müllenbach

1964     Willi Herrmann, Müllenbach

1965     Edgar Berges, Dannenberg

1966     Manfred Renner, Stülinghausen

1967     Emil Heinz Linde, Müllenbach

1968     Martin Altjohann, Dannenberg

1969     Karl-Heinz Wippermann, Börlinghausen

1970     Erich Dinstühler, Müllenbach

1971     Hans Bosch, Schemmen

1972     Fritz Schellpeper, Rodt

1973     Willi Berges, Dannenberg

1974     Gerhard Schenk, Müllenbach

1975     Karl Heitmann, Rodt

1976     Volker Wenzel, Müllenbach

1977     Klaus Kohlgrüber, Müllenbach

1978     Willi Schäfer, Müllenbach

1979     Manfred Fischer, Rodt

1980     Herbert Frewer, Müllenbach

1981     Rüdiger Kölsche, Müllenbach

1982     Udo Herrmann, Müllenbach

1983     Adolf Linden, Dannenberg

1984     Gert Hevendehl, Müllenbach

1985     Heinz-Gerd Schürholz, Dannenberg

1986     Günter Frewer, Müllenbach

1987     Udo Herrmann, Müllenbach

1988     Volker Hermann, Gummersbach

1989     Thomas Voß, Unnenberg

1990     Hans Kiesler, Obernhagen

1991     Ralf Schenk, Müllenbach

1992     Olaf Rössel, Müllenbach

1993     Reiner Schenk, Müllenbach

1994     Klaus Wagner, Dannenberg

1995     Peter Gelzhäuser, Müllenbach

1996     Thomas Schenk, Müllenbach

1997     Horst Esser, Müllenbach

1998     Karl-Hugo Soennecken, Müllenbach

1999     Günther Schoppmann, Müllenbach

2000     Axel Wirth, Rodt

2001     Veit Gaudich, Müllenbach

2002     Karl-Heinz Linde, Dannenberg

2003     Jürgen Schenk, Müllenbach

2004     Frank Kuttert, Schemmen

2005     Axel Wernscheid, Müllenbach

2006     Oliver Krause, Müllenbach

2007     Torsten Zur, Stülinghausen

2008     Martin Altjohann, Dannenberg

2009     Jan Bierekoven, Müllenbach

2010     Dr. Stefan Viebahn, Müllenbach

2011      Mike Hinze, Müllenbach

2012     Udo Herrmann, Müllenbach

2013     Mike Radermacher, Müllenbach

2014     Stefan Bahne, Kalsbach

2015     Dirk Schenk, Müllenbach

2016     Patrick Berges, Dannenberg

2017     Dennis Montag, Müllenbach

2018     Sascha Hipler, Müllenbach

2019     Robin Schenk, Müllenbach